#

NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

55th Junior and Sub-Junior State Carrom Championship 2019-20

Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Jilha Kreeda Sankul, Jalgaon, District - Jalgaon








Raigad District Carrom Association organizing 55thunior and Sub-Junior State Carrom Championship 2019-20 on 14th & 15th January, 2020 under the aegis of Maharashtra Carrom Association.

Committee would like to invite you ALL to witness the mega event. Join us LIVE at the Venue to experience intense CARROM Play. Venue : Kreedabhuvan Hall, Near Alibag Civil Hospital, Alibag, Raigad-402210

Date : 14th & 15thJanuary, 2020.

MCA will accept the entries till 6th January, 2020 at the office of the Maharashtra Carrom Association, Worli, Mumbai.





Entry Form PDF

View Entry Form PDF

Entry Form

Entry Form Zip

Get Download Zip folder

Entry Form

-
SIDDHANT WADWALKAR (MUMBAI)
Youth ( U-21 ) Boys Singles: 1st Winner
-
ANWAR SHAIKH (PUNE)
Youth ( U-21 ) Boys Singles: 2nd Winner
-
BIPIN PANDYE (PALGHAR)
Youth ( U-21 ) Boys Singles: 3rd Winner
>
-
PUSHKARNI BHATTAD (PUNE)
Youth ( U-21 ) Girls Singles: 1st Winner
-
ANUSHKA SURVE (THANE)
Youth ( U-21 ) Girls Singles: 2nd Winner
-
HARSHITA BHATI (MUMBAI-SUB)
Youth ( U-21 ) Girls Singles: 3rd Winner
-
DUSHYANT GUPTA (MUMBAI-SUB)
Junior ( U-18 ) Boys Single: 1st Winner
-
MIHIR SHAIKH (MUMBAI)
Junior ( U-18 ) Boys Single: 2nd Winner
-
AFZAL KHAN (THANE)
Junior ( U-18 ) Boys Single: 3rd Winner
-
SEJAL LOKHANDE (MUMBAI)
Junior ( U-18 ) Girls Single: 1st Winner
-
KESHAR NIRGUN (SINDHUDURG)
Junior ( U-18 ) Girls Single: 2nd Winner
-
AAKANKSHA KADAM (RATNAGIRI)
Junior ( U-18 ) Girls Single: 3rd Winner
-
MIHIR SHAIKH (MUMBAI)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Boys Singles: 1st Winner
-
SAARTH MORE (MUMBAI)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Boys Singles: 2nd Winner
-
NILANSH CHIPLUNKAR (MUMBAI)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Boys Singles: 3rd Winner
-
DIKSHA CHAVAN (SINDHUDURG)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Girls Singles: 1st Winner
-
SEJAL LOKHANDE (MUMBAI)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Girls Singles: 2nd Winner
-
MADHURA DEOLE (THANE)
Sub-Jr. ( U-14 ) Girls Singles: 3rd Winner
-
KAUSTUBH JAGUSHTHE (MUMBAI)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Boys Single: 1st Winner
-
AMULYA GHADI (SINDHUDURG)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Boys Single: 2nd Winner
-
TANMYA MAHADIK (PALGHAR)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Boys Single: 3rd Winner
-
SIMRAN SHINDE (MUMBAI)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Girls Single: Winner
-
ARYA GHANEKAR (THANE)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Girls Single: 1st Runners Up
-
AVNI PARAB (THANE)
Cadate ( U-12 ) Girls Single: 2nd Runners Up


winners